California Soccer League, Inc

                 ROL DE JUEGOS MASTERS 2016-2017

Schedule for MASTERS  
     
Home Team Listed First    
Jornada Casa Visitante
1 YAHUALICA  ATLAS 
1 C.D. ORO  TOLUCA 
1 TAPATIO JRS  CHAPALA BAKERY 
1 COSMOS  SAN GASPAR VILLITA 
1 NACIONAL  DESCANSA 
1 HONDURAS  LEON 
1 LA ANGOSTURA  JAMAY 
2 C.D. ORO  YAHUALICA 
2 CHAPALA BAKERY  ATLAS 
2 TOLUCA  COSMOS 
2 DESCANSA  TAPATIO JRS 
2 SAN GASPAR VILLITA  HONDURAS 
2 JAMAY  NACIONAL 
2 LEON  LA ANGOSTURA 
3 YAHUALICA  CHAPALA BAKERY 
3 COSMOS  C.D. ORO 
3 ATLAS  DESCANSA 
3 HONDURAS  TOLUCA 
3 TAPATIO JRS  JAMAY 
3 LA ANGOSTURA  SAN GASPAR VILLITA 
3 NACIONAL  LEON 
4 COSMOS  YAHUALICA 
4 DESCANSA  CHAPALA BAKERY 
4 C.D. ORO  HONDURAS 
4 JAMAY  ATLAS 
4 TOLUCA  LA ANGOSTURA 
4 LEON  TAPATIO JRS 
4 SAN GASPAR VILLITA  NACIONAL 
5 YAHUALICA  DESCANSA 
5 CHAPALA BAKERY  JAMAY 
5 HONDURAS  COSMOS 
5 LA ANGOSTURA  C.D. ORO 
5 NACIONAL  TOLUCA 
5 ATLAS  LEON 
     
     
5 TAPATIO JRS  SAN GASPAR VILLITA 
6 HONDURAS  YAHUALICA 
6 COSMOS  LA ANGOSTURA 
6 JAMAY  DESCANSA 
6 LEON  CHAPALA BAKERY 
6 C.D. ORO  NACIONAL 
6 SAN GASPAR VILLITA  ATLAS 
6 TOLUCA  TAPATIO JRS 
7 DESCANSA  LEON 
7 YAHUALICA  JAMAY 
7 LA ANGOSTURA  HONDURAS 
7 TAPATIO JRS  C.D. ORO 
7 CHAPALA BAKERY  SAN GASPAR VILLITA 
7 NACIONAL  COSMOS 
7 ATLAS  TOLUCA 
8 LA ANGOSTURA  YAHUALICA 
8 HONDURAS  NACIONAL 
8 LEON  JAMAY 
8 TOLUCA  CHAPALA BAKERY 
8 SAN GASPAR VILLITA  DESCANSA 
8 COSMOS  TAPATIO JRS 
8 C.D. ORO  ATLAS 
9 JAMAY  SAN GASPAR VILLITA 
9 NACIONAL  LA ANGOSTURA 
9 YAHUALICA  LEON 
9 ATLAS  COSMOS 
9 DESCANSA  TOLUCA 
9 TAPATIO JRS  HONDURAS 
9 CHAPALA BAKERY  C.D. ORO 
10 SAN GASPAR VILLITA  LEON 
10 NACIONAL  YAHUALICA 
10 LA ANGOSTURA  TAPATIO JRS 
10 C.D. ORO  DESCANSA 
10 TOLUCA  JAMAY 
10 HONDURAS  ATLAS 
10 COSMOS  CHAPALA BAKERY 
11 YAHUALICA  SAN GASPAR VILLITA 
11 TAPATIO JRS  NACIONAL 
     
     
11 LEON  TOLUCA 
11 CHAPALA BAKERY  HONDURAS 
11 JAMAY  C.D. ORO 
11 ATLAS  LA ANGOSTURA 
11 DESCANSA  COSMOS 
12 TAPATIO JRS  YAHUALICA 
12 NACIONAL  ATLAS 
12 TOLUCA  SAN GASPAR VILLITA 
12 COSMOS  JAMAY 
12 LA ANGOSTURA  CHAPALA BAKERY 
12 C.D. ORO  LEON 
12 HONDURAS  DESCANSA 
13 YAHUALICA  TOLUCA 
13 ATLAS  TAPATIO JRS 
13 SAN GASPAR VILLITA  C.D. ORO 
13 DESCANSA  LA ANGOSTURA 
13 CHAPALA BAKERY  NACIONAL 
13 LEON  COSMOS 
13 JAMAY  HONDURAS 

        ROL DE JUEGOS SUPERVETERANOS (A) 2016-2017

Schedule for SUPERVETERANOS (A)
     
Home Team Listed First    
Jornada Casa Visitante
1 ASTURIAS  GARZA F.C. 
1 ERIKAS BAIL BONDS  ATLETICO AZUSA 
1 PENJAMO F.C.  C.D. ATLANTE L.A. 
1 LAGUNA  LA PIEDAD USA 
1 INLAND EMPIRE  NACIONAL 
2 LA PIEDAD USA  ATLETICO AZUSA 
2 ASTURIAS  LAGUNA 
2 PENJAMO F.C.  NACIONAL 
2 GARZA F.C.  ERIKAS BAIL BONDS 
2 C.D. ATLANTE L.A.  INLAND EMPIRE 
3 LAGUNA  C.D. ATLANTE L.A. 
3 ATLETICO AZUSA  NACIONAL 
3 PENJAMO F.C.  ASTURIAS 
3 INLAND EMPIRE  GARZA F.C. 
3 ERIKAS BAIL BONDS  LA PIEDAD USA 
4 ATLETICO AZUSA  INLAND EMPIRE 
4 GARZA F.C.  C.D. ATLANTE L.A. 
4 ERIKAS BAIL BONDS  PENJAMO F.C. 
4 NACIONAL  LAGUNA 
4 LA PIEDAD USA  ASTURIAS 
5 C.D. ATLANTE L.A.  LA PIEDAD USA 
5 INLAND EMPIRE  ERIKAS BAIL BONDS 
5 PENJAMO F.C.  GARZA F.C. 
5 ASTURIAS  NACIONAL 
5 LAGUNA  ATLETICO AZUSA 
6 ERIKAS BAIL BONDS  LAGUNA 
6 LA PIEDAD USA  GARZA F.C. 
6 INLAND EMPIRE  PENJAMO F.C. 
6 ATLETICO AZUSA  ASTURIAS 
6 NACIONAL  C.D. ATLANTE L.A. 
7 GARZA F.C.  NACIONAL 
7 LAGUNA  INLAND EMPIRE 
7 PENJAMO F.C.  LA PIEDAD USA 
7 C.D. ATLANTE L.A.  ATLETICO AZUSA 

   
     
7 ASTURIAS  ERIKAS BAIL BONDS 
8 INLAND EMPIRE  ASTURIAS 
8 NACIONAL  LA PIEDAD USA 
8 LAGUNA  PENJAMO F.C. 
8 ERIKAS BAIL BONDS  C.D. ATLANTE L.A. 
8 ATLETICO AZUSA  GARZA F.C. 
9 NACIONAL  ERIKAS BAIL BONDS 
9 C.D. ATLANTE L.A.  ASTURIAS 
9 ATLETICO AZUSA  PENJAMO F.C. 
9 LA PIEDAD USA  INLAND EMPIRE 
9 GARZA F.C.  LAGUNA 

  ROL DE JUEGOS SUPERVETERANOS (B) CLAUSURA 2016-2017

 
Home Team Listed First  
Jornada Casa Visitante
1 ZACOALCO  ATLAS 
1 DEP. EL SALTO  TALA 
1 TAPATIO JRS  CHAPALA BAKERY 
1 ATLETICO GUADALAJARA  VILLAMAR 
1 EL SALTO L.A.  REAL SAN SEBASTIAN 
1 REBOCEROS  EL GRULLO F.C. 
2 ATLETICO GUADALAJARA  ZACOALCO 
2 EL GRULLO F.C.  TAPATIO JRS 
2 VILLAMAR  DEP. EL SALTO 
2 CHAPALA BAKERY  ATLAS 
2 REAL SAN SEBASTIAN  REBOCEROS 
2 TALA  EL SALTO L.A. 
3 ZACOALCO  CHAPALA BAKERY 
3 EL SALTO L.A.  VILLAMAR 
3 ATLAS  EL GRULLO F.C. 
3 DEP. EL SALTO  ATLETICO GUADALAJARA 
3 REBOCEROS  TALA 
3 TAPATIO JRS  REAL SAN SEBASTIAN 
4 ATLETICO GUADALAJARA  EL SALTO L.A. 
4 REAL SAN SEBASTIAN  ATLAS 
4 DEP. EL SALTO  ZACOALCO 
4 EL GRULLO F.C.  CHAPALA BAKERY 
4 VILLAMAR  REBOCEROS 
4 TALA  TAPATIO JRS 
5 CHAPALA BAKERY  REAL SAN SEBASTIAN 
5 REBOCEROS  ATLETICO GUADALAJARA 
5 ZACOALCO  EL GRULLO F.C. 
5 EL SALTO L.A.  DEP. EL SALTO 
5 ATLAS  TALA 
5 TAPATIO JRS  VILLAMAR 
6 DEP. EL SALTO  REBOCEROS 
6 TALA  CHAPALA BAKERY 
6 EL SALTO L.A.  ZACOALCO 
6 REAL SAN SEBASTIAN  EL GRULLO F.C. 
6 ATLETICO GUADALAJARA  TAPATIO JRS 
6 VILLAMAR  ATLAS 
     
     
7 EL GRULLO F.C.  TALA 
7 TAPATIO JRS  DEP. EL SALTO 
7 ZACOALCO  REAL SAN SEBASTIAN 
7 REBOCEROS  EL SALTO L.A. 
7 CHAPALA BAKERY  VILLAMAR 
7 ATLAS  ATLETICO GUADALAJARA 
8 EL SALTO L.A.  TAPATIO JRS 
8 VILLAMAR  EL GRULLO F.C. 
8 REBOCEROS  ZACOALCO 
8 TALA  REAL SAN SEBASTIAN 
8 DEP. EL SALTO  ATLAS 
8 ATLETICO GUADALAJARA  CHAPALA BAKERY 
9 REAL SAN SEBASTIAN  VILLAMAR 
9 ATLAS  EL SALTO L.A. 
9 ZACOALCO  TALA 
9 TAPATIO JRS  REBOCEROS 
9 EL GRULLO F.C.  ATLETICO GUADALAJARA 
9 CHAPALA BAKERY  DEP. EL SALTO 
10 REBOCEROS  ATLAS 
10 ATLETICO GUADALAJARA  REAL SAN SEBASTIAN 
10 TAPATIO JRS  ZACOALCO 
10 VILLAMAR  TALA 
10 EL SALTO L.A.  CHAPALA BAKERY 
10 DEP. EL SALTO  EL GRULLO F.C. 
11 TALA  ATLETICO GUADALAJARA 
11 CHAPALA BAKERY  REBOCEROS 
11 ZACOALCO  VILLAMAR 
11 ATLAS  TAPATIO JRS 
11 REAL SAN SEBASTIAN  DEP. EL SALTO 
11 EL GRULLO F.C.  EL SALTO L.A. 
     

       ROL DE JUEGOS SUPERVETERANOS (C) 2016-2017

Schedule for SUPERVETERANOS (C)
     
Home Team Listed Last    
Jornada Casa Visitante
1 TAPATIO F.C.  H.A. CHAPALA 
1 DEP. LA PUENTE  JRB-USA 
1 JOCOTEPEC  DEPORTIVO LIMON 
1 LA ANGOSTURA  DEP. ARMERIA 
1 ATLETICO SAN JUAN  C.D. ORO 
1 CHAPALA  LA VILLITA 
2 C.D. ORO  TAPATIO F.C. 
2 LA VILLITA  DEP. ARMERIA 
2 CHAPALA  ATLETICO SAN JUAN 
2 DEP. LA PUENTE  LA ANGOSTURA 
2 H.A. CHAPALA  JOCOTEPEC 
2 JRB-USA  DEPORTIVO LIMON 
3 TAPATIO F.C.  CHAPALA 
3 ATLETICO SAN JUAN  DEP. LA PUENTE 
3 DEP. ARMERIA  C.D. ORO 
3 DEPORTIVO LIMON  LA VILLITA 
3 JOCOTEPEC  JRB-USA 
3 LA ANGOSTURA  H.A. CHAPALA 
4 DEP. ARMERIA  TAPATIO F.C. 
4 C.D. ORO  DEPORTIVO LIMON 
4 DEP. LA PUENTE  CHAPALA 
4 H.A. CHAPALA  ATLETICO SAN JUAN 
4 JRB-USA  LA ANGOSTURA 
4 LA VILLITA  JOCOTEPEC 
5 TAPATIO F.C.  DEP. LA PUENTE 
5 CHAPALA  H.A. CHAPALA 
5 DEPORTIVO LIMON  DEP. ARMERIA 
5 JOCOTEPEC  C.D. ORO 
5 LA ANGOSTURA  LA VILLITA 
5 ATLETICO SAN JUAN  JRB-USA 
6 DEPORTIVO LIMON  TAPATIO F.C. 
6 DEP. ARMERIA  JOCOTEPEC 
6 H.A. CHAPALA  DEP. LA PUENTE 
6 JRB-USA  CHAPALA 
6 LA VILLITA  ATLETICO SAN JUAN 
     
     
6 C.D. ORO  LA ANGOSTURA 
7 TAPATIO F.C.  ATLETICO SAN JUAN 
7 LA ANGOSTURA  CHAPALA 
7 C.D. ORO  LA VILLITA 
7 DEP. ARMERIA  JRB-USA 
7 DEPORTIVO LIMON  H.A. CHAPALA 
7 JOCOTEPEC  DEP. LA PUENTE 
8 JOCOTEPEC  TAPATIO F.C. 
8 DEPORTIVO LIMON  LA ANGOSTURA 
8 JRB-USA  H.A. CHAPALA 
8 LA VILLITA  DEP. LA PUENTE 
8 C.D. ORO  CHAPALA 
8 DEP. ARMERIA  ATLETICO SAN JUAN 
9 TAPATIO F.C.  JRB-USA 
9 H.A. CHAPALA  LA VILLITA 
9 LA ANGOSTURA  JOCOTEPEC 
9 ATLETICO SAN JUAN  DEPORTIVO LIMON 
9 CHAPALA  DEP. ARMERIA 
9 DEP. LA PUENTE  C.D. ORO 
10 LA ANGOSTURA  TAPATIO F.C. 
10 JOCOTEPEC  ATLETICO SAN JUAN 
10 LA VILLITA  JRB-USA 
10 C.D. ORO  H.A. CHAPALA 
10 DEP. ARMERIA  DEP. LA PUENTE 
10 DEPORTIVO LIMON  CHAPALA 
11 TAPATIO F.C.  LA VILLITA 
11 JRB-USA  C.D. ORO 
11 ATLETICO SAN JUAN  LA ANGOSTURA 
11 CHAPALA  JOCOTEPEC 
11 DEP. LA PUENTE  DEPORTIVO LIMON 
11 H.A. CHAPALA  DEP. ARMERIA 

Weather.com - Fahrenheit

Upcoming Events

Friday, Oct 13 at 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Saturday, Oct 14 All Day
Sunday, Oct 15 All Day
Friday, Nov 3 at 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Subscribe To Our Site